Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kodenchery Gp 2024 25 Construction Of Pathamgayam Take A Break Comfort Station, Kozhikode District
|
| Description |
Kodenchery Gp 2024 25 Construction Of Pathamgayam Take A Break Comfort Station, Kozhikode District
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_768978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/1995/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1254786 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreComfort station-ktpdy -110/26-take a break- renovation of comfort station toilet
Comfort station-ktpdy -110/26-take a break- renovation of comfort station toilet
Read moreTake a break maintenance of public comfort station electrification
Take a break maintenance of public comfort station electrification
Read morePro no 308 maintenance of kuttichal public comfort station- take a break kuttichal gp
Pro no 308 maintenance of kuttichal public comfort station- take a break kuttichal gp
Read morePro no 74 additional facilities to monipally take a break comfort station
Steel works, interlock tiles
Read more329/23-24 completion of take a break project - kurushukal comfort station
329/23-24 completion of take a break project - kurushukal comfort station
Read morePerumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complexperumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Perumbalam gp 167/2024-25 completion of take a break complex
Read moreof your Industry type