Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Works Ky Ip 2024 25(thodannur Block Panchayat Deposit Work) Construction Of Kottiyath Palam Anniyoth Lakshamveedu Road (Between Ch. 2/250 Km And 2/450km Of Maniyur Branch Canal) In Villiappally Grama Panchayath Phase I General Civil
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kottiyath Palam Anniyoth Lakshamveedu Road (Between Ch. 2/250 Km And 2/450km Of Maniyur Branch Canal) In Villiappally Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_745398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2904/2022_5_15_14/1 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1202435 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-deposit works-kyip 2024-25 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across puthuppanam distributary canal near ch 1/500km (karyattu thazha canal palam) in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Kyip 2024-25 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across puthuppanam distributary canal near ch 1/500km (karyattu thazha canal palam) in maniyur grama panchayat
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2023-24 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across cherandathur distributary canal near ch 0/500km in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Kyip 2023-24 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across cherandathur distributary canal near ch 0/500km in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2023-24(thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across nadakkutazhadistributary canal near ch 0/440km in villiapally grama panchayat-general civilwork
Kyip 2023-24(thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across nadakkutazhadistributary canal near ch 0/440km in villiapally grama panchayat-general civilwork
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit 2023-24 -(kakkodigp)poovanathu canal palam in moorikkara dtycanal near ch 1/400 km in kakkodi gp-generalcivil work
-kyip deposit 2023-24 -(kakkodigp)poovanathu canal palam in moorikkara dtycanal near ch 1/400 km in kakkodi gp
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works of vilathapuram fb no.2 in between ch- 0-280km and 0-450km-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works of vilathapuram fb no.2 in between ch- 0-280km and 0-450km-general civil work
Read moreDeposit kyip 2022 23 kozhikode jillapanchayath construction of bund road between ch 0 990km and ch 1 311km of azhiyur branch canal villiappally registeroffice karthikapally canal road in ayancheri gramapanchayath general civil work
Tar road,concrete road ,rectification of canal
Read moreKyip deposit 2023 24 reconstruction of peruvannamuzhi muthukad road ward no 2 chakkittapara panchayath general civil work
Rectification of road
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2024 25- renovation and modernisation of kuttippuram fb near ch 1 100km b wch 01 370km to 1 450km and between ch 2 260 and tail end general civil work
General kyip cada 2024 25- renovation and modernisation of kuttippuram fb near ch 1 100km b w ch 01 370km to 1 450km and between ch 2 260 and tail end general civil work
Read moreKyip-deposit work-2022-23-(chelannur gp)karippappurath canal inspection road in ward 13 in thamarassery fb 2 from 1/675 km
Consttruction of karippappurath canal inspection road
Read moreof your Industry type