Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inst Of New Tubewell Near Tapas Majhi Tuperdi, Nit(e) 11/2025 26/Ggp Sl No 03
|
| Description |
Inst Of New Tubewell Near Tapas Majhi Tuperdi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_960097_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT(e)- 11/2025-26/GGP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gagnabad GP Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2314258 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ggp/43 , nit- 11 ,sl-7
Installation solar submersible with tank and pipe line at gobindapur collage , id- 89538578
Read moreConst of toilet at tuperdi health sub centre, nit(e)-08/2024-25/ggp sl no-02
Community toilet
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell at daulatpur majhi para football ground, nit(e)-12/2024-25/ggp sl no-04
Installation of new tubewell at daulatpur majhi para football ground
Read moreInst of new tubewell at mahato sardar para at daulatpur , nit(e)-02/2024-25/ggp sl no-01
Tubewell installation
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell at doulatpur majhi para near sk salif, nit(e)-19/2024-25/ggp sl no-02
Installation of new tubewell at doulatpur majhi para near sk salif
Read moreNit-03, sl-11
Instalation of solar light near tantipara at chowki under cgp 5th activity id-110280162
Read moreConst of pcc rd from srimanta house to main road at tuperdi, nit(e)-12/2025-26/ggp sl no-02
Pcc road
Read moreE-nit 03 sl-11
Construction of cement concrete road from pucca rasta pmgsy towards land of swapan barman at belgharia sansad
Read moreNit 573/ggp sl-02
Construction of pcc drain from h/o nurul towards belpukur at pothai, hasnagar sansad
Read moreWb/ksp/ggp/03/2025-26 sl-03
Const. of community toilet with water facility at kuldih masjid.
Read moreof your Industry type