Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of New Tubewell At Doulatpur Majhi Para Near Sk Salif, Nit(e) 19/2024 25/Ggp Sl No 02
|
| Description |
Installation Of New Tubewell At Doulatpur Majhi Para Near Sk Salif
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_818560_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT(e)- 19/2024-25/GGP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Gagnabad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1820465 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of new tubewell at daulatpur majhi para football ground, nit(e)-12/2024-25/ggp sl no-04
Installation of new tubewell at daulatpur majhi para football ground
Read moreNit 573/ggp sl-02
Construction of pcc drain from h/o nurul towards belpukur at pothai, hasnagar sansad
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell near santi gopal house at doulatpur sardar para, nite-09/2023-24/ggp sl no-05
Installation of new tubewell
Read moreInst of new tubewell at mahato sardar para at daulatpur , nit(e)-02/2024-25/ggp sl no-01
Tubewell installation
Read moreInst of new tubewell near tapas majhi tuperdi, nit(e)-11/2025-26/ggp sl no-03
Inst of new tubewell near tapas majhi tuperdi
Read moreNew tubewell installation at mahulbana, nit(e)-16/2023-24/ggp sl no-02
New tubewell installation
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at doulatpur, nit(e)-16/2023-24/ggp sl no-01
Installation of solar pump at
Read moreE-nit-22/ggp/2023-24/sl-02
Installation of solar light at different location gangajalghati gram panchayat location as &#x0d 1.metyala attchala 2.keshiara shib mandir 3.keshiara moyra pata 4.bhuinphore namo saraswati 5.bhuinphore uppar adibasi para 6.kendrabona maa bhabani 7.ke
Read moreNit 19 sl 02
Installatiion of one no solar drinking water at krishnapur shib mandir&#x0d sanad
Read moreof your Industry type