Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.121/23 Meledath Manat Thazham Road (Ward 14)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.121/23 Meledath Manat Thazham Road (Ward 14)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596353_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Project No 234/23-Motor installation and Electrifi |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 121/2023-24-
Annual plan-project no. 121/2023-24- peringammala grama panchayath - ponmudi ward - p w factory road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 parappara konthalath thazham road-project no. 66/23-24, ward -14 .- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 23 24 punathil thazham krishi bhavan poroth thazham road pr no 14 chelannur gp
Road etc
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp 2023-2024 madathil thazham -vellarapara mala road -project 63/23-24 ward- 13-general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.267- adikkoottil thazham maadathil thazham road ward.13 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.267- adikkoottil thazham maadathil thazham road ward.13 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-38/23-24-allambra mullanmadakkal thazham road side kettu concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-38/23-24-allambra mullanmadakkal thazham road side kettu concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 67/23-24 thekkedath thazham varikkattchalil thazham road -in chelannur gp
Roads etc
Read moreAnnual plan-82/2023-24-vellattukulam ambalath thazham road
Annual plan-82/2023-24-vellattukulam&#x0d ambalath thazham road&#x0d madavoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 121/23-24 chithranjali - aayikkathukudi road concreting in din.14-pandalam municipality
Annual plan-pro. 121/23-24 chithranjali - aayikkathukudi road concreting in din.14-pandalam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn -
Annual plan-mukhathala bp project 14/2023-24-rationkada -ansarijn - c h a n i k k a l r o a d i n t h r i k k o v i l v a t t o m o f mukhathala b p
Read moreof your Industry type