Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Welcome Gate On Peerbaba Road In Municipality Area.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Welcome Gate On Peerbaba Road In Municipality Area.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_366754_61 |
|
Reference Number |
35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL COUCIL KEKRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Read moreConstruction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from malappanahalli gate (on sh47) connecting garaga (on sh152) via malappanahalli, thonachenahalli, yadagatta from ch 0.00 to 10.53 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from malappanahalli gate (on sh47) connecting garaga (on sh152) via malappanahalli, thonachenahalli, yadagatta from ch 0.00 to 10.53 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from p.r.s.a road to join seelanere via malkonahalli gate, chattamgere gate, guduganahallli gate from ch 0.00 to 7.80 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from p.r.s.a road to join seelanere via malkonahalli gate, chattamgere gate, guduganahallli gate from ch 0.00 to 7.80 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreof your Industry type