Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Power Supply To Usof Sites In Respect Of Kpdcl Om Division Pulwama
|
| Description |
Providing Of Power Supply To Usof Sites In Respect Of Kpdcl Om Division Pulwama
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_258592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OM/PUL/13 of 2024-25 Dated 24-09-2024. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Ex. Engineer KPDCL OM Division Pulwama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=763087 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding of power supply to cctv surveillance systems within the jurisdiction of kpdcl om division pulwama
Providing of power supply to cctv surveillance systems within the jurisdiction of kpdcl om division pulwama
Read moreProviding of power supply to cctv surveillance systems within the jurisdiction of kpdcl om division pulwama
Providing of power supply to cctv surveillance systems within the jurisdiction of kpdcl om division pulwama
Read moreConstruction of borewell at kpdcl om divisional office pulwama
Construction of borewell at kpdcl om divisional office pulwama
Read moreConstruction of borewell at kpdcl om divisional office pulwama
Construction of borewell at kpdcl om divisional office pulwama
Read moreProviding of power supply to padgampora and androosa usof sites
Providing of power supply to padgampora and androosa usof sites
Read moreProviding of power supply to (12 no) usof phase 2nd sites within jurisdiction of electric division anantnag
Providing of power supply to (12 no) usof phase 2nd sites within jurisdiction of electric division anantnag
Read moreof your Industry type