Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Tile Lane At Various Sports
|
| Description |
Co Tile Lane At Various Sports
Ward No 3 Uril
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_217420_15 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT NO 04 OF SDK-KUND-PRI-2023-24 DATED 19-06-20 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXE ENGINEER REW KULGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreM/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
M/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreof your Industry type