Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 5330720119416 Gasket 175 02 495,Lv1 R72 5315720112029 Pin Hinge Drg No 172 02 067 1,Lv1 R72
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5184941
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 20, 2024 16:27
End Date
Expired 10/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 05-08-2024 17:30:28 MII MSE Qualified
2 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS - 09-08-2024 18:21:52 MII MSE Qualified
3 parshvanath enterprises - 04-08-2024 12:10:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ****** Item Categories : LV1 R72 5330720119416 GASKET 175 02 495,LV1 R72 5315720112029 PIN HINGE DRG NO 172 02 067 1,LV1 R72 - L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise