Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 5330720119416 Gasket 175 02 495,Lv1 R72 5315720112029 Pin Hinge Drg No 172 02 067 1,Lv1 R72
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5233406
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 01, 2024 01:24
End Date
Expired 21/08/2024

Expired 746 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 11-08-2024 13:21:42 MII MSE Qualified
2 maya agencies - 11-08-2024 11:54:40 MII MSE Qualified
3 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS - 14-08-2024 14:22:31 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise