Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R72 5330720119416 Gasket 175 02 495,Lv1 R72 5315720112029 Pin Hinge 172 02 067 1,Lv1 R72 531043
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5642524 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 07-12-2024 00:12:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | maya agencies | - | 06-12-2024 23:53:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 07-12-2024 00:29:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1 R72 5330720119416 GASKET 175 02 495,LV1 R72 5315720112029 PIN HINGE 172 02 067 1,LV1 R72 531043 | 125068.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1 R72 5330720119416 GASKET 175 02 495,LV1 R72 5315720112029 PIN HINGE 172 02 067 1,LV1 R72 531043 | 127516.00 | L2 |
| 3 | maya agencies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1 R72 5330720119416 GASKET 175 02 495,LV1 R72 5315720112029 PIN HINGE 172 02 067 1,LV1 R72 531043 | 131023.00 | L3 |