Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Tata Yodha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5454391 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIRAJ MOTORS | Make : ABHIRAJ MOTORS Model : REPAIR OF TATA YODHA Title : REPAIR OF TATA YODHA | 19-10-2024 17:59:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAWANI MOTOR GARAGE | Make : BHAWANI MOTOR GARAGE Model : REPAIR OF TATA YODHA Title : REPAIR OF TATA YODHA | 19-10-2024 18:11:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJESH AUTOMOBILES | Make : RAJESH AUTOMOBILES Model : REPAIR OF TATA YODHA Title : REPAIR OF TATA YODHA | 19-10-2024 18:27:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAWANI MOTOR GARAGE(MII) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF TATA YODHA | 70000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJESH AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF TATA YODHA | 75800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ABHIRAJ MOTORS (MII) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF TATA YODHA | 79900.00 | L3 |
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRepair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRepair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreof your Industry type