Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(2024 25 Ami Code Gr 21 N02) Cyclosporin Opthalmic Solution 0.09 Percent W/V
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106372744 |
|
Reference Number |
82249316A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106372744/viewNitPdf_4601947.pdf |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(2024-25 ami code-gr 21n02) cyclosporin opthalmic solution 0.09 percent w/v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code. 21.12) 2024-25 inj.trypan blue 0.06 percent w/v opthalmic solution (vial/ampoule)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code. 21.12) 2024-25 inj.trypan blue 0.06 percent w/v opthalmic solution (vial/ampoule)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code. 21.12) 2024-25 inj.trypan blue 0.06 percent w/v opthalmic solution (vial/ampoule)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrypan blue opthalmic solution ( 0.06 percent w/v)
Trypan blue opthalmic solution ( 0.06 percent w/v)
Read moreCyclosporin 0.05 percent opthalmic emulsion sterile, preservative free unims
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCyclosporin 0.05 percent opthalmic emulsion sterile, preservative free unims
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCyclosporin 0.05 percent opthalmic emulsion sterile, preservative free unims
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent opthalmic solution
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent opthalmic solution
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type