Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
👁️🗨️ Tender Announcement: Ophthalmic Solution (Inj.Trypan Blue 0.06 Percent W/V) 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Ophthalmic Solution, Specifically Inj.Trypan Blue 0.06 Percent W/V. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Deion, And Submission Guidelines. This Procurement Is A Critical Requirement For Healthcare Services. Keywords: Ophthalmic Solution, Inj.Trypan Blue, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Healthcare Supplies, Deion, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami Code. 21.12) 2024 25 Inj.Trypan Blue 0.06 Percent W/V Opthalmic Solution (Vial/Ampoule)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106333265 |
|
Reference Number |
82242056 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106333265/viewNitPdf_4556149.pdf |
| Start Date | May 01, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami code. 21.12) 2024-25 inj.trypan blue 0.06 percent w/v opthalmic solution (vial/ampoule)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code. 21.12) 2024-25 inj.trypan blue 0.06 percent w/v opthalmic solution (vial/ampoule)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrypan blue opthalmic solution ( 0.06 percent w/v)
Trypan blue opthalmic solution ( 0.06 percent w/v)
Read moreTrypan blue solution 0.06 percent w/v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-gr 21n02) cyclosporin opthalmic solution 0.09 percent w/v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-gr 21n02) cyclosporin opthalmic solution 0.09 percent w/v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent opthalmic solution
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent opthalmic solution
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyaluronic acid 14mg opthalmic solution 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyaluronic acid 14mg opthalmic solution 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type