Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami Code. 21.12) 2024 25 Inj.Trypan Blue 0.06 Percent W/V Opthalmic Solution (Vial/Ampoule)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106402793 |
|
Reference Number |
82242056A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106402793/viewNitPdf_4636694.pdf |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami code. 21.12) 2024-25 inj.trypan blue 0.06 percent w/v opthalmic solution (vial/ampoule)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami code. 21.12) 2024-25 inj.trypan blue 0.06 percent w/v opthalmic solution (vial/ampoule)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrypan blue opthalmic solution ( 0.06 percent w/v)
Trypan blue opthalmic solution ( 0.06 percent w/v)
Read moreTrypan blue solution 0.06 percent w/v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-gr 21n02) cyclosporin opthalmic solution 0.09 percent w/v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(2024-25 ami code-gr 21n02) cyclosporin opthalmic solution 0.09 percent w/v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent opthalmic solution
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTravoprost 0.004 percent opthalmic solution
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyaluronic acid 14mg opthalmic solution 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyaluronic acid 14mg opthalmic solution 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type