Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bulb Helogen,Bulb 12 Or 24 V 21 Watt,Bulb 12 V 55 Watt,Bulb 12 Or 24 V 5 Watt,Bty Terminal,Fuse,Fus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4228057 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERSHINE TECHNO | - | 28-11-2023 22:57:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 28-11-2023 22:49:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS | - | 28-11-2023 22:53:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bulb Helogen,Bulb 12 or 24 V 21 Watt,Bulb 12 V 55 Watt,Bulb 12 or 24 V 5 Watt,Bty terminal,Fuse,Fus | 6497.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bulb Helogen,Bulb 12 or 24 V 21 Watt,Bulb 12 V 55 Watt,Bulb 12 or 24 V 5 Watt,Bty terminal,Fuse,Fus | 8057.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVERSHINE TECHNO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bulb Helogen,Bulb 12 or 24 V 21 Watt,Bulb 12 V 55 Watt,Bulb 12 or 24 V 5 Watt,Bty terminal,Fuse,Fus | 9977.00 | L3 |