Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7440209167 Axial Solid Leaded Hermetically Sealed Taltalum Capacitor,7440209179 Axial Film Capacito
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4328455 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPINE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-12-2023 16:16:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-01-2024 16:37:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Electron Components & Solutions | - | 27-12-2023 11:03:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | - | 03-01-2024 16:30:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | - | 01-01-2024 17:58:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NANOTRON INDUSTRIES | - | 03-01-2024 16:58:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SUN SINE POWER QUEST PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-12-2023 17:29:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | TRILOKA ENTERPRISES | - | 03-01-2024 15:55:53 | MSE | Evaluated |