Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vplygp 101/23 24 Kalathil Vallathan Road Improvement Ward 19 Pro No 191/23 24 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Description |
Vplygp 101/23 24 Kalathil Vallathan Road Improvement Ward 19 Pro No 191/23 24 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600023_27 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vplygp 98/23-24-moolayil kalayilpadi road concreting ward 19 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 98/23-24-moolayil kalayilpadi road concreting ward 19 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 100/23-24-muthola nambimadom road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 100/23-24-muthola nambimadom road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 256/23-24-kurishummoodu pattanichira raod improvement ward 15 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 256/23-24-kurishummoodu pattanichira raod improvement ward 15 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 48/23-24-enachira ashabhavan road improvement ward 9 vazhappally gp pro no 48/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp pro no 252/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 252/23-24-veroorchira ekkomukkukoonanthanam road improvement ward -6 vazhappally gp pro no 252/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreVplygp 231/23-24-aalumoodu arisrackal road retaring ward 1 pro no 231/23-24 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 231/23-24-aalumoodu arisrackal road retaring ward 1 pro no 231/23-24 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 102/23-24-vadakkekara ambalam parayil colony road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 102/23-24-vadakkekara ambalam parayil colony road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 251/23-24-st marys church kulangara road improvement ward 3 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 251/23-24-st marys church kulangara road improvement ward 3 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type