Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vplygp 100/23 24 Muthola Nambimadom Road Maintanance Ward 19 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Description |
Vplygp 100/23 24 Muthola Nambimadom Road Maintanance Ward 19 Vazhappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600023_26 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of assistaant engineer vazhappally gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreDevelopment of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreVplygp 102/23-24-vadakkekara ambalam parayil colony road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 102/23-24-vadakkekara ambalam parayil colony road maintanance ward 19 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 61/23-24-nakathilpady breez road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 40/23-24-koonamthanam purakkadavu road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 40/23-24-koonamthanam purakkadavu road maintanance ward 7 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 49/23-24-kothumbuchira shabathpally road maintanance ward 10 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 49/23-24-kothumbuchira shabathpally road maintanance ward 10 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 25/23-24-unitmukku sankaramangalam road maintanance ward 3 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 25/23-24-unitmukku sankaramangalam road maintanance ward 3 vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 87/23-24-muttathupady puthuchira road maintanance ward 17 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 87/23-24-muttathupady puthuchira road maintanance ward 17 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type