Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Micom P123, P123 B00 T112 Db1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4297916 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE ENTERPRISES
300664
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : Schneider Electric Model : MICOM P123 Title : MICOM P123 | 13-12-2023 18:19:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : MICOM P123, P123B00T112DB1 | 362024.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MICOM P123 | Schneider Electric | MICOM P123 | 4 | ₹ 300664.000 |
Feeder protection numerical relay micom p122,feeder protection numerical relay micom p123,feeder pr
Read more
Micom p142 feeder management relay,micom p241 rotating machine protection relay,micom p343 generato
Read more
Nhidcl/uk/nh-07/p123/ae/2024
Consultancy services as ae for supervision of construction of mitigation measures on nh-07 (old nh-58) on epc mode in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode in the state of uttarakhand (package-i, ii and iii)
Read moreNumeric relay - micom p141,numeric relay - micom p442,numeric relay - micom p643,numeric relay - mi
Read more
Micom relay p94vb,feeder management relay - micom,micom -relay p14nb,trip circuit super vision rela
Read more
Micom p225 relay, make: areva (micom) ; 220v dc; model no. : p225cbom11100,areva make micom p127 di
Read more
of your Industry type