Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Akoli Tirur Kalamana Road Odr 220 At Ch. 18/800 Taluka Kuhi District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Akoli Tirur Kalamana Road Odr 220 At Ch. 18/800 Taluka Kuhi District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1187333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 02 Open/2025-26(1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2179450 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 235 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on akoli titur kalmana road odr 220 in km 16/700 in kuhi taluka district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on akoli titur kalmana road odr 220 in km 16/700 in kuhi taluka district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on akoli titur kalmana road odr 220 in km 12/900 in taluka kuhi district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on akoli titur kalmana road odr 220 in km 12/900 in taluka kuhi district nagpur
Read moreStbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to fegad punarvasan dhanla veltur road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to fegad punarvasan dhanla veltur road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur iind call
Stbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to kuchadi to lanjala road odr 221 km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to kuchadi to lanjala road odr 221 km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229, km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229, km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to sasegaon bus stop tarni road odr 236 , km 0/00 to 3/000 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur.
Improvement to sasegaon bus stop tarni road odr 236 , km 0/00 to 3/000 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of kuhi pandegaon chapegadi chikna bhamewada wadoda nh6 sonegaon neri gada shirpur pawangaon kalamana to sh341 mdr33 ch. 28.00 to 29.00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of kuhi pandegaon chapegadi chikna bhamewada wadoda nh6 sonegaon neri gada shirpur pawangaon kalamana to sh341 mdr33 ch. 28.00 to 29.00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramthi to rampuri road odr-6 taluka narkhed district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on ramthi to rampuri road odr-6 taluka narkhed district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type