Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Fegad Punarvasan Dhanla Veltur Road Odr 229 In Taluka Kuhi, District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Stbt To Fegad Punarvasan Dhanla Veltur Road Odr 229 In Taluka Kuhi, District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 54/23-24 S. N. 03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKA KUHI, DISTRICT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791703 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur iind call
Stbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229, km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229, km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to fegad to bhivapur road vr 215 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to fegad to bhivapur road vr 215 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to fegad to bhivapur road vr 215 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to fegad to bhivapur road vr 215 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t to mouja tudka punarvasan to khokarla road vr 181 taluka kuhi dist. nagpur
S.t.b.t to mouja tudka punarvasan to khokarla road vr 181 taluka kuhi dist. nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t to mouja tudka punarvasan to khokarla road vr181 taluka kuhi dist. nagpur iind call
S.t.b.t to mouja tudka punarvasan to khokarla road vr181 taluka kuhi dist. nagpur iind call
Read moreConstruction of open drain for civic amenities at dhanla khokarla of under quality rehabilitation of affected village tudka taluka kuhi, dist nagpur
Construction of open drain for civic amenities at dhanla khokarla of under quality rehabilitation of affected village tudka taluka kuhi, dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to dhanla harijan road vr-189 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to dhanla harijan road vr-189 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to dhanla harijan road vr-189 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to dhanla harijan road vr-189 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type