Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Veltur Dhanla Fegad Road Odr 229 In Taluka Kuhi, District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Stbt To Veltur Dhanla Fegad Road Odr 229 In Taluka Kuhi, District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 45/23-24 S. N. 05 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKA KUHI, DISTRICT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747515 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to fegad punarvasan dhanla veltur road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to fegad punarvasan dhanla veltur road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur iind call
Stbt to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229, km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to veltur dhanla fegad road odr 229, km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to fegad to bhivapur road vr 215 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to fegad to bhivapur road vr 215 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreStbt to fegad to bhivapur road vr 215 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Stbt to fegad to bhivapur road vr 215 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to dhanla harijan road vr-189 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to dhanla harijan road vr-189 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to dhanla harijan road vr-189 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to dhanla harijan road vr-189 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kuchadi to lanjala road odr 221 km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Improvement to kuchadi to lanjala road odr 221 km 0/00 to 2/500 in taluka kuhi, district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on akoli tirur kalamana road odr-220 at ch. 18/800 taluka kuhi district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on akoli tirur kalamana road odr-220 at ch. 18/800 taluka kuhi district nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t from pardi to ruyad road vr 15 taluka kuhi, district. nagpur
S.t.b.t from pardi to ruyad road vr 15 taluka kuhi, district. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type