Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Com 2 Card For Ssdac As Per Rdso Spec.Rdso/Spn/177/2012 Ver.3 Or Latest Suitable To Existing Single Section Digital Axle Er Of Gg Tronic Make.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106258761 |
|
Reference Number |
LV235666A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106258761/viewNitPdf_4471496.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of com -2 card for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest suitable to existing single section digital axle er of gg tronic make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of com -2 card for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest suitable to existing single section digital axle er of gg tronic make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rebox for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest suitable for single section digital axle er of gg tronic make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicro controller logic card no4 (mlb 2) of cel make for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver 3 or latest of cel make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of com card suitable for gg tronics make hassdac as per rdso spec no.rdso/spn /177/2012 (ver 3) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnalog cards for ssdac as per rdso specn.no-rdso/spn/177/2012.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModem card suitable for cel make ssdac system as per rdso spec.no rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModem card suitable for cel make ssdac system as per rdso spec.no rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rx 21/25 khz coil assembly for gg tronic make hassdac as per rdso specification no.rdso/spn/177/2012 with 3.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rx 21/25 khz coil assembly for gg tronic make hassdac as per rdso specification no.rdso/spn/177/2012 with 3.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type