Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Com Cards For Gg Tronics Hassdac 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Calling For Bids For The Supply Of Com Cards Suitable For Gg Tronics Make Hassdac As Per Rdso Specification No. Rdso/Spn/177/2012 (Ver. 3) Or The Latest Version. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 23, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Specified Rdso Standards. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Com Cards, Gg Tronics Hassdac, Rdso Specification, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Electronic Components, Government Tender, Hubli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Com Card Suitable For Gg Tronics Make Hassdac As Per Rdso Spec No.Rdso/Spn /177/2012 (Ver 3) Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106311488 |
|
Reference Number |
L7245317 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106311488/viewNitPdf_4531118.pdf |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2024
Expired 866 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pd2 25khz card suitable for gg tronics for hassdac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 21/25 khz tx coils assembly suitable for gg tronics make hassdac as per rdso specification no. rdso/spn/177/2012 (ver.3) or latest as per schedule of requirements (tech. specification attached)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 21/25 khz tx coils assembly suitable for gg tronics make hassdac as per rdso specification no. rdso/spn/177/2012 (ver.3) or latest as per schedule of requirements (tech. specification attached)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of tx coil 21/25khz- 25 meters cable length for g.g. tronics make hassdac as per specification no.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver3.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of items suitable to hassdac of ggtronics make.as per rdso spec.no. rdso/spn/177/2012(ver.3) or latest..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rx 21/25 khz coil assembly for gg tronic make hassdac as per rdso specification no.rdso/spn/177/2012 with 3.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rx 21/25 khz coil assembly for gg tronic make hassdac as per rdso specification no.rdso/spn/177/2012 with 3.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of com -2 card for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest suitable to existing single section digital axle er of gg tronic make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of com -2 card for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest suitable to existing single section digital axle er of gg tronic make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of com -2 card for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest suitable to existing single section digital axle er of gg tronic make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type