Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Supply Of Com 2 Cards For Ssdac 🔧💳 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Supply Of Com 2 Cards Compatible With The Single Section Digital Axle Counter (Dac) Systems As Per Rdso Specifications Rdso/Spn/177/2012 Version 3 Or The Latest Suitable To The Existing Single Section Dac Systems Of Gg Tronic Make. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Should Be In Accordance With The Rdso Specifications And Are To Be Directed To The Secunderabad Location. Keywords: Com 2 Cards, Ssdac, Rdso, Ministry Of Railways, Digital Axle Counter, Gg Tronic, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Com 2 Card For Ssdac As Per Rdso Spec.Rdso/Spn/177/2012 Ver.3 Or Latest Suitable To Existing Single Section Digital Axle Er Of Gg Tronic Make.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106302634 |
|
Reference Number |
LV235666C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106302634/viewNitPdf_4532932.pdf |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 861 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of com -2 card for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest suitable to existing single section digital axle er of gg tronic make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of com -2 card for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest suitable to existing single section digital axle er of gg tronic make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rebox for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest suitable for single section digital axle er of gg tronic make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicro controller logic card no4 (mlb 2) of cel make for ssdac as per rdso spec.rdso/spn/177/2012 ver 3 or latest of cel make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of com card suitable for gg tronics make hassdac as per rdso spec no.rdso/spn /177/2012 (ver 3) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnalog cards for ssdac as per rdso specn.no-rdso/spn/177/2012.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModem card suitable for cel make ssdac system as per rdso spec.no rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModem card suitable for cel make ssdac system as per rdso spec.no rdso/spn/177/2012 ver.3 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rx 21/25 khz coil assembly for gg tronic make hassdac as per rdso specification no.rdso/spn/177/2012 with 3.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rx 21/25 khz coil assembly for gg tronic make hassdac as per rdso specification no.rdso/spn/177/2012 with 3.0 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type