Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Types Of Work Against System Augmentation/ Strengtheing Works In Different District Scheme (Package No. 261, 262, 263, 264, 265 266, 267 And 268/Ce/Si/D.D./2023 24) In The Area Of Vrindavan Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Eudd Vrindavan, Lesa,
|
| Description |
Different Types Of Work Against System Augmentation/ Strengtheing Works In Different District Scheme (Package No. 261, 262, 263, 264, 265 266, 267 And 268/Ce/Si/D.D./2023 24) In The Area Of Vrindavan Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Eudd Vrindavan, Lesa,
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_836332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/EUDC-VII/LESA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE,EUDC-VII,Ciss-Gomti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and painting of dividers railings at km 261- 525 and 262 and 263 and 264 and 265 of palia- shahjahanpur- hardoi- lucknow road
Repair and painting of dividers railings at km 261- 525 and 262 and 263 and 264 and 265 of palia- shahjahanpur-hardoi- lucknow road
Read moreDifferent types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 252, 253, 254, 255, 256 257, 258, 259, and 260/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-vrindavan,
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 252, 253, 254, 255, 256 257, 258, 259, and 260/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-vrindavan,
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-131/261, 131/262, 132/263, 132/264, 133/265, 133/336, 134/267, 135/270, 157/313, 157/314, 158/315, 159/317, 159/318 and 160/319 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-131/261, 131/262, 132/263, 132/264, 133/265, 133/336, 134/267, 135/270, 157/313, 157/314, 158/315, 159/317, 159/318 and 160/319 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-131/261, 131/262, 132/263, 132/264, 133/265, 133/336, 134/267, 135/270, 157/313, 157/314, 158/315, 159/317, 159/318 and 160/319 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of nhs q.no-131/261, 131/262, 132/263, 132/264, 133/265, 133/336, 134/267, 135/270, 157/313, 157/314, 158/315, 159/317, 159/318 and 160/319 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreSpecial repair work at pallia shahjahanpur hardoi lucknow road in km 261 (525) 262 and 263 (200)
Special repair work at pallia-shahjahanpur-hardoi-lucknow road in km .261 (525), 262 and 263 (200)
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-261, p-263 and p-264 in inf bn-ii at mil stn fazilka.
Special repair to bldg no p-261, p-263 and p-264 in inf bn-ii at mil stn fazilka.
Read moreProviding galvalume sheets roofing for bharathline a type qtr. building nos. 263, 264, 265, 266 and 267 - 5 nos at bogda, headland
Providing galvalume sheets roofing for bharathline a type qtr. building nos. 263, 264, 265, 266 and 267 - 5 nos at bogda, headland
Read moreDifferent types of work against system strengtheing works in municipal area including noida/mau (aiib) scheme 2023-24 (package no. 853/ce/si/aiib./2023-24) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- vrindavan, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against system strengtheing works in municipal area including noida/mau (aiib) scheme 2023-24 (package no. 853/ce/si/aiib./2023-24) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- vrindavan, lesa, lucknow
Read moreDifferent types of work against system strengtheing works in municipal area including noida/mau (aiib) scheme 2023-24 (package no. 908 and 909/ce/si/aiib./2023-24) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-vrindavan, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against system strengtheing works in municipal area including noida/mau (aiib) scheme 2023-24 (package no. 908 and 909/ce/si/aiib./2023-24) in the area of vrindavan under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-vrindavan, lesa, lucknow
Read moreDifferent types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 237, 238 239, 240, 241 and 242/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 237, 238 239, 240, 241 and 242/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type