Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work At Pallia Shahjahanpur Hardoi Lucknow Road In Km 261 (525) 262 And 263 (200)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work At Pallia Shahjahanpur Hardoi Lucknow Road In Km .261 (525), 262 And 263 (200)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1033727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3065/523 (C) PDL- Lko.Cir./2025 Dated 21.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 7.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879017 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road signage work at pallia shahjahanpur hardoi lucknow road in km 261(525) and 262.
Road signage work at pallia shahjahanpur hardoi lucknow road in km 261(525) and 262.
Read moreRepair and painting of dividers railings at km 261- 525 and 262 and 263 and 264 and 265 of palia- shahjahanpur- hardoi- lucknow road
Repair and painting of dividers railings at km 261- 525 and 262 and 263 and 264 and 265 of palia- shahjahanpur-hardoi- lucknow road
Read moreSpecial repair of lucknow hardoi road to budhadiya road
Special repair of lucknow hardoi road to budhadiya road
Read moreSpecial repair of lucknow hardoi road to sahilamau road
Special repair of lucknow hardoi road to sahilamau road
Read moreSpecial repair of lucknow hardoi road to mawaikala road km. 6 and 7
Special repair of lucknow hardoi road to mawaikala road km. 6 and 7
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-261, p-263 and p-264 in inf bn-ii at mil stn fazilka.
Special repair to bldg no p-261, p-263 and p-264 in inf bn-ii at mil stn fazilka.
Read moreSpecial repair of lucknow hardoi road to sariyan kasrawan bilgram road link road km 1 2-950
Special repair of lucknow hardoi road to sariyan kasrawan bilgram road link road km 1 2-950
Read moreSpecial repair work at lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road and hardoi road to sitapur road - ring road service road left side in km 21 ch 20-000 to 20-400 in lucknow district
Special repair work at lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road and hardoi road to sitapur road - ring road service road left side in km 21 ch 20-000 to 20-400 in lucknow district
Read moreSpecial repair work on lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road and hardoi road to sitapur road ring road in km 10 and 11.750 and 12.190 interlocking tile work
Special repair work on lucknow kanpur road to hardoi road and hardoi road to sitapur road ring road in km 10 and 11.750 and 12.190 interlocking tile work
Read moreSpecial repair work of hardoi sandi road to abhiloukha link road in km-1(400), km-2(200).
Special repair work of hardoi sandi road to abhiloukha link road in km-1(400), km-2(200).
Read moreof your Industry type