Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Nabard Xxxi 2025 26 Strengthening The Road From Ct Road To Ponnai Pudur In Ponnai Panchayat (Km 0/0 1/810) At Katpadi Block Package No 01
|
| Description |
Vellore District Nabard Xxxi 2025 26 Strengthening The Road From Ct Road To Ponnai Pudur In Ponnai Panchayat (Km 0/0 1/810) At Katpadi Block Package No 01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_569003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Procc.No/2866/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE PROJECT DIRECTOR DRDA,VELLORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=680551 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds2023-24 package no 01&#x0d
Read moreVellore district strengthening the road from pn palayam ad colony in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block.km 0/0 - 0/566 in katpadi block iphds 2023-24 package no 04
Vellore district strengthening the road from pn palayam ad colony in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block.km 0/0 - 0/566 in katpadi block iphds 2023-24 package no 04
Read moreVellore district providing cement concrete road at ponnai ad colony in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block iphds 2023-24 package no 03
Vellore district providing cement concrete road at ponnai ad colony in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block iphds 2023-24 package no 03
Read moreVellore ditrict katpadi block construction of public distribution shop at pn palayam in ponnai panchayat at katpadi block
Vellore ditrict katpadi block construction of public distribution shop at pn palayam in ponnai panchayat at katpadi block
Read moreConstruction of a check dam across ponnai river between paramasathu village and ponnai village in katpadi taluk of vellore district.
Construction of a check dam across ponnai river between paramasathu village and ponnai village in katpadi taluk of vellore district.
Read moreConstruction of a check dam across ponnai river between paramasathu village and ponnai village in katpadi taluk of vellore district.
Construction of a check dam across ponnai river between paramasathu village and ponnai village in katpadi taluk of vellore district.
Read moreVellore district providing pumpingmain at ponnai river well to periyar colony at mel colony in ponnai panchayat katpadi block 15thcfc2023-24 package no 11
Vellore district providing pumpingmain at ponnai river well to periyar colony at mel colony in ponnai panchayat katpadi block 15thcfc2023-24 package no 11&#x0d
Read morevellore district providing cement concrete road at athingavariyur in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no 01
vellore district providing cement concrete road at athingavariyur in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreVellore district providing new 7.5hp motor,panel board cable and pumpingmain from ponnai river openwell at ponnai panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no35
Vellore district providing new 7.5hp motor,panel board cable and pumpingmain from ponnai river openwell at ponnai panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no35
Read moreVellore district construction of pds building at kondareddypalli in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2023-24 package no 03
Vellore district construction of pds building at kondareddypalli in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2023-24 package no 03
Read moreof your Industry type