Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Strengthening The Road From Pn Palayam Ad Colony In Ponnai Panchayat In Katpadi Block.Km 0/0 0/566 In Katpadi Block Iphds 2023 24 Package No 04
|
| Description |
Vellore District Strengthening The Road From Pn Palayam Ad Colony In Ponnai Panchayat In Katpadi Block.Km 0/0 0/566 In Katpadi Block Iphds 2023 24 Package No 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_388885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B3/3805/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office,Katpadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellore ditrict katpadi block construction of public distribution shop at pn palayam in ponnai panchayat at katpadi block
Vellore ditrict katpadi block construction of public distribution shop at pn palayam in ponnai panchayat at katpadi block
Read moreVellore district providing cement concrete road at ponnai ad colony in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block iphds 2023-24 package no 03
Vellore district providing cement concrete road at ponnai ad colony in ponnai panchayat in katpadi block iphds 2023-24 package no 03
Read moreVellore district strengthening the road from thengal bg road in thengal panchayat in katpadi block.km 0/0 - 0/373 mlacds 2022-23 package no 01
Vellore district strengthening the road from thengal bg road in thengal panchayat in katpadi block.km 0/0 - 0/373 mlacds 2022-23 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction of bus shelter at ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of bus shelter at ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds2023-24 package no 01&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of a check dam across ponnai river between paramasathu village and ponnai village in katpadi taluk of vellore district.
Construction of a check dam across ponnai river between paramasathu village and ponnai village in katpadi taluk of vellore district.
Read moreConstruction of a check dam across ponnai river between paramasathu village and ponnai village in katpadi taluk of vellore district.
Construction of a check dam across ponnai river between paramasathu village and ponnai village in katpadi taluk of vellore district.
Read moreVellore district nabard xxxi 2025-26 strengthening the road from ct road to ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat (km 0/0 - 1/810) at katpadi block package no 01
Vellore district nabard xxxi 2025-26 strengthening the road from ct road to ponnai pudur in ponnai panchayat (km 0/0 - 1/810) at katpadi block package no 01
Read moreVellore district providing pumpingmain at ponnai river well to periyar colony at mel colony in ponnai panchayat katpadi block 15thcfc2023-24 package no 11
Vellore district providing pumpingmain at ponnai river well to periyar colony at mel colony in ponnai panchayat katpadi block 15thcfc2023-24 package no 11&#x0d
Read moreVellore district construction of pds building at kondareddypalli in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2023-24 package no 03
Vellore district construction of pds building at kondareddypalli in ponnai panchayat katpadi block mlacds 2023-24 package no 03
Read moreVellore district providing new 7.5hp motor,panel board cable and pumpingmain from ponnai river openwell at ponnai panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no35
Vellore district providing new 7.5hp motor,panel board cable and pumpingmain from ponnai river openwell at ponnai panchayat in katpadi block general fund 2023-24 package no35
Read moreof your Industry type