Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Vertical Garden At Grade Seperator At North Usman Road Mahalingapuram Jn Flyover In Dn 110 And 113 Zone 9 Planting Of Money Plants
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Vertical Garden At Grade Seperator At North Usman Road Mahalingapuram Jn Flyover In Dn 110 And 113 Zone 9 Planting Of Money Plants
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_405461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.D.C.NO.P2/2479-3/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PARKS DEPART |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to vertical garden at purasawalkam flyover jn doveton in dn 58 and mint flyover in dn 53 zone 5 planting of money plants
Improvements to vertical garden at purasawalkam flyover jn doveton in dn 58 and mint flyover in dn 53 zone 5 planting of money plants
Read moreDesigning of spaces for optimal utilization under the flyover at the junction of north usman road and mahalingapuram road in div 113 110 zone ix
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the flyover at the junction of north usman road and mahalingapuram road in div 113 110 zone ix
Read moreDesigning of spaces for optimal utilization under the flyover at the junction of north usman road and mahalingapuram road in div-113 and 110 zone-ix
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the flyover at the junction of north usman road and mahalingapuram road in div-113 and 110 zone-ix
Read moreImprovements of vertical garden at peters road conronsmith road flyover jn sathyam in dn 111 and 115 zone 9 planting of money plants
Improvements of vertical garden at peters road conronsmith road flyover jn sathyam in dn 111 and 115 zone 9 planting of money plants
Read moreImprovements of vertical garden at gk moopanar flyover at cenotaph road and turnbulls road jn. in dn 122 zone 9 planting of money plants
Improvements of vertical garden at gk moopanar flyover at cenotaph road and turnbulls road jn. in dn 122 zone 9 planting of money plants
Read moreImprovements of vertical garden at dr radhakrishnan road ttk road jn flyover music academy in dn 118 and 119 zone 9 planting of money plants
Improvements of vertical garden at dr radhakrishnan road ttk road jn flyover music academy in dn 118 and 119 zone 9 planting of money plants
Read moreBeautification work at north usman road flyover and kalaivanar flyover (g.n.chetty road) in dn 113 and 117, zone 09.
Beautification work at north usman road flyover and kalaivanar flyover (g.n.chetty road) in dn 113 and 117, zone 09.
Read moreConstruction of flyover at vallukottam junction in div 110 113, zone ix
Construction of flyover at vallukottam junction in div 110 113, zone ix
Read morePlantation and annual maintenance work to the vertical garden at usman road flyover in div-133, unit-30, zone-10.
Plantation and annual maintenance work to the vertical garden at usman road flyover in div-133, unit-30, zone-10.
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of strom water drain top slab at school road (jn of mahalingapuram main road ) in division-110,unit-24,zone-09
Demolition and re-construction of strom water drain top slab at school road (jn of mahalingapuram main road ) in division-110,unit-24,zone-09
Read moreof your Industry type