Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Work At North Usman Road Flyover And Kalaivanar Flyover (G.N.Chetty Road) In Dn 113 And 117, Zone 09.
|
| Description |
Beautification Work At North Usman Road Flyover And Kalaivanar Flyover (G.N.Chetty Road) In Dn 113 And 117, Zone 09.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_438422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BRR.C.No.B4/0854/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521301 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the kalaivanar flyover at g.n.chetty road in div 117 136, zone ix x
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the kalaivanar flyover at g.n.chetty road in div 117 136, zone ix x
Read moreImprovements of vertical garden at grade seperator at north usman road mahalingapuram jn flyover in dn 110 and 113 zone 9 planting of money plants
Improvements of vertical garden at grade seperator at north usman road mahalingapuram jn flyover in dn 110 and 113 zone 9 planting of money plants
Read moreDesigning of spaces for optimal utilization under the flyover at the junction of north usman road and mahalingapuram road in div 113 110 zone ix
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the flyover at the junction of north usman road and mahalingapuram road in div 113 110 zone ix
Read moreDesigning of spaces for optimal utilization under the kalaivanar flyover at gn chetty road in division-117 and 136
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the kalaivanar flyover at gn chetty road in division-117 and 136 zone-ix and x
Read moreDesigning of spaces for optimal utilization under the flyover at the junction of north usman road and mahalingapuram road in div-113 and 110 zone-ix
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the flyover at the junction of north usman road and mahalingapuram road in div-113 and 110 zone-ix
Read moreRestoration of ofc roadcut at venkat narayana road, south usman road in dn 117, 136 and 141, zone 10.
Restoration of ofc roadcut at venkat narayana road, south usman road in dn 117, 136 and 141, zone 10.
Read moreAttending patch work at g.n.chetty road and thirumalaipillai road (part) in div 117 unit 26 zone 09
Attending patch work at g.n.chetty road and thirumalaipillai road (part) in div 117 unit 26 zone 09
Read moreImprovement works to the traffic island at g.n.chetty road (vanimahal bridge) in div-117, u-26, z-9.
Improvement works to the traffic island at g.n.chetty road (vanimahal bridge) in div-117, u-26, z-9.
Read moreImprovement to the existing strom water drain at parthasarathypuram street (north usman road to parthasarathypuram extn) in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Improvement to the existing strom water drain at parthasarathypuram street (north usman road to parthasarathypuram extn) in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Read morePlantation and annual maintenance work to the vertical garden at g.n.chetty road flyover in div-133, unit-30, zone-10
Plantation and annual maintenance work to the vertical garden at g.n.chetty road flyover in div-133, unit-30, zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type