Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Vertical Garden At Peters Road Conronsmith Road Flyover Jn Sathyam In Dn 111 And 115 Zone 9 Planting Of Money Plants
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Vertical Garden At Peters Road Conronsmith Road Flyover Jn Sathyam In Dn 111 And 115 Zone 9 Planting Of Money Plants
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_405481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.D.C.NO.P2/2479-4/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PARKS DEPART |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Optimally beautifying the space underneath peters road conronsmith road flyover along peters road in division-111 and 115 zone-ix
Optimally beautifying the space underneath peters road conronsmith road flyover along peters road in division-111 and 115 zone-ix
Read moreDesigning of spaces for optimal utilization under the peters road conronsmith road flyover along peters road in div 111 115 zone ix
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the peters road conronsmith road flyover along peters road in div 111 115 zone ix
Read moreImprovements to vertical garden at purasawalkam flyover jn doveton in dn 58 and mint flyover in dn 53 zone 5 planting of money plants
Improvements to vertical garden at purasawalkam flyover jn doveton in dn 58 and mint flyover in dn 53 zone 5 planting of money plants
Read moreImprovements of vertical garden at gk moopanar flyover at cenotaph road and turnbulls road jn. in dn 122 zone 9 planting of money plants
Improvements of vertical garden at gk moopanar flyover at cenotaph road and turnbulls road jn. in dn 122 zone 9 planting of money plants
Read moreImprovements of vertical garden at grade seperator at north usman road mahalingapuram jn flyover in dn 110 and 113 zone 9 planting of money plants
Improvements of vertical garden at grade seperator at north usman road mahalingapuram jn flyover in dn 110 and 113 zone 9 planting of money plants
Read moreImprovements of vertical garden at dr radhakrishnan road ttk road jn flyover music academy in dn 118 and 119 zone 9 planting of money plants
Improvements of vertical garden at dr radhakrishnan road ttk road jn flyover music academy in dn 118 and 119 zone 9 planting of money plants
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at road reach 1 (from peters flyover tocharminar biryani center ch00-ch450 ) in div-115,zone-09
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at road reach 1 (from peters flyover to charminar biryani center ch00-ch450 ) in div-115,zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvments to storm water drain (part) at rob 5th street jn of peters road in dn -115 ,unit-27,zone-9
Repairs and improvments to storm water drain (part) at rob 5th street jn of peters road in dn -115 ,unit-27,zone-9
Read moreProviding and fixing rubber moulded kerb around parking area under flyover near new college at peters road in dn -115,unit-27,zone-9
Providing and fixing rubber moulded kerb around parking area under flyover near new college at peters road in dn -115,unit-27,zone-9
Read moreMprovements to vertical garden at perambur murasoli maran bridge at perambur high road to west of perambur railway station in dn-71 zone 6 planting of money plants
Improvements to vertical garden at perambur murasoli maran bridge at perambur high road to west of perambur railway station in dn-71 zone 6 planting of money plants
Read moreof your Industry type