Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Optimally Beautifying The Space Underneath Peters Road Conronsmith Road Flyover Along Peters Road In Division 111 And 115 Zone Ix
|
| Description |
Optimally Beautifying The Space Underneath Peters Road Conronsmith Road Flyover Along Peters Road In Division 111 And 115 Zone Ix
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_519575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.P.D.C.No.B1/1912/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalaignar Maligai, Ripon Building, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=618307 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the peters road conronsmith road flyover along peters road in div 111 115 zone ix
Designing of spaces for optimal utilization under the peters road conronsmith road flyover along peters road in div 111 115 zone ix
Read moreOptimally beautifying the space underneath music academy flyover along rk salai and cathedral road in div 118 119 zone ix
Optimally beautifying the space underneath music academy flyover along rk salai and cathedral road in div 118 119 zone ix
Read moreOptimally beautifying the space underneath doveton flyover at purasaiwalkam in division-58 zone-v
Optimally beautifying the space underneath doveton flyover at purasaiwalkam in division-58 zone-v
Read moreImprovements of vertical garden at peters road conronsmith road flyover jn sathyam in dn 111 and 115 zone 9 planting of money plants
Improvements of vertical garden at peters road conronsmith road flyover jn sathyam in dn 111 and 115 zone 9 planting of money plants
Read moreOptimally beautifying the space underneath rangarajapuram rob in division-134 and 136 zone-x
Optimally beautifying the space underneath rangarajapuram rob in division-134 and 136 zone-x
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at road reach 1 (from peters flyover tocharminar biryani center ch00-ch450 ) in div-115,zone-09
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb at road reach 1 (from peters flyover to charminar biryani center ch00-ch450 ) in div-115,zone-09
Read moreProviding and fixing rubber moulded kerb around parking area under flyover near new college at peters road in dn -115,unit-27,zone-9
Providing and fixing rubber moulded kerb around parking area under flyover near new college at peters road in dn -115,unit-27,zone-9
Read moreSupplying and laying of 200mm dia dedicated sewage pumping main for tnhb at peters road to ice house pumping station in depot 115 area ix.
Supplying and laying of 200mm dia dedicated sewage pumping main for tnhb at peters road to ice house pumping station in depot 115 area ix.
Read moreRepairs to road side park at peters road and greams road traffic island in division-111, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs to road side park at peters road and greams road traffic island in division-111, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreProviding chain link fencing for under bridge at peters road in div-111,unit-24,zone-09
Providing chain link fencing for under bridge at peters road in div-111,unit-24,zone-09
Read moreof your Industry type