Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/1051/2023 Repair And Maintenance Icds At Muthamil Nagar 4th Block 4th Main Road And Muthamizh Nagae South Avenue (Center No 33603120606 And 33603120614) In Div 35,Unit 09,Zone 04
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/1051/2023 Repair And Maintenance Icds At Muthamil Nagar 4th Block 4th Main Road And Muthamizh Nagae South Avenue (Center No 33603120606 And 33603120614) In Div 35,Unit 09,Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_382249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/1051/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1054/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) and muthamil nagar 151th street (center no 33603120610) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1054/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) and muthamil nagar 151th street (center no 33603120610) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1050/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 7th block 177 th street (center no 33603120612) and muthamil nagar 5th block 3rd main road (center no 33603120609) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1050/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 7th block 177 th street (center no 33603120612) and muthamil nagar 5th block 3rd main road (center no 33603120609) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1052/2023 repair and maintenance icds at various streets in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1052/2023 repair and maintenance icds at various streets in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreProposed construction of market ground floor at muthamizh nagar in div 35 zone 04
Proposed construction of market ground floor at muthamizh nagar in div 35 zone 04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1071/2023 repair and maintenance amma unavagam at gnt road phase-ii and muthamizh nagar 6th main road in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1071/2023 repair and maintenance amma unavagam at gnt road phase-ii and muthamizh nagar 6th main road in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0034/2024 proposed to place the outdoor gym equipment in play filed at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0034/2024 proposed to place the outdoor gym equipment in play filed at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreProposed construction of anganwadi building at muthamil nagar and kkd nagar in div 35 zone 04
Proposed construction of anganwadi building at muthamil nagar and kkd nagar in div 35 zone 04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0773/2023 health and wellness addtionall work at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-035,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0773/2023 health and wellness addtionall work at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-035,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreof your Industry type