Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Muthamil Nagar And Kkd Nagar In Div 35 Zone 04
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Anganwadi Building At Muthamil Nagar And Kkd Nagar In Div 35 Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_566825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No.B2/1287/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676796 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1054/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) and muthamil nagar 151th street (center no 33603120610) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1054/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) and muthamil nagar 151th street (center no 33603120610) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Read moreProposed construction of market ground floor at muthamizh nagar in div 35 zone 04
Proposed construction of market ground floor at muthamizh nagar in div 35 zone 04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0034/2024 proposed to place the outdoor gym equipment in play filed at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0034/2024 proposed to place the outdoor gym equipment in play filed at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreProposed construction of uphc building at elango nagar in div 45 unit 11 zone 04
Proposed construction of uphc building at elango nagar in div 45 unit 11 zone 04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1050/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 7th block 177 th street (center no 33603120612) and muthamil nagar 5th block 3rd main road (center no 33603120609) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1050/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 7th block 177 th street (center no 33603120612) and muthamil nagar 5th block 3rd main road (center no 33603120609) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Read moreProposed new construction uphc building at jeeva nagar, thiruvetriyor high road in div-42, unit-10, zone-04
Proposed new construction uphc building at jeeva nagar, thiruvetriyor high road in div-42, unit-10, zone-04.
Read moreProposed construction uphc building at mkb nagar 14th east cross street in div 37 unit 09 zone 04
Proposed construction uphc building at mkb nagar 14th east cross street in div 37 unit 09 zone 04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0773/2023 health and wellness addtionall work at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-035,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0773/2023 health and wellness addtionall work at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-035,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreof your Industry type