Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0773/2023 Health And Wellness Addtionall Work At Muthamil Nagar 8th Block 191th Street In Div 035,Unit 09,Zone 04
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0773/2023 Health And Wellness Addtionall Work At Muthamil Nagar 8th Block 191th Street In Div 035,Unit 09,Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_369262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/0773/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0733/2023 health and wellness additional work at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-035,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0733/2023 health and wellness additional work at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-035,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0034/2024 proposed to place the outdoor gym equipment in play filed at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0034/2024 proposed to place the outdoor gym equipment in play filed at muthamil nagar 8th block 191th street in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1054/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) and muthamil nagar 151th street (center no 33603120610) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1054/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) and muthamil nagar 151th street (center no 33603120610) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1053/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 6th block 155th street (center no 33603120611) and muthamil nagar 126th street (center no 33603120608) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1050/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 7th block 177 th street (center no 33603120612) and muthamil nagar 5th block 3rd main road (center no 33603120609) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1050/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 7th block 177 th street (center no 33603120612) and muthamil nagar 5th block 3rd main road (center no 33603120609) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0668/2023 additional works for urban health wellness center (cphl) at venkateshwara colony 6th street in div-34,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0668/2023 additional works for urban health wellness center (cphl) at venkateshwara colony 6th street in div-34,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1051/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 4th block 4th main road and muthamizh nagae south avenue (center no 33603120606 and 33603120614) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1051/2023 repair and maintenance icds at muthamil nagar 4th block 4th main road and muthamizh nagae south avenue (center no 33603120606 and 33603120614) in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0132/2024 improvement work for uphc at sa colony 8th street in dn-36 u-09 z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0132/2024 improvement work for uphc at sa colony 8th street in dn-36 u-09 z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1052/2023 repair and maintenance icds at various streets in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1052/2023 repair and maintenance icds at various streets in div-35,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreof your Industry type