Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender For Emergency Brake Accelerator Eb3 S/L With Bracket For Lhb Coaches 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Emergency Brake Accelerator Eb3 S/L With Bracket For Lhb Coaches, As Per The Specifications Provided By M/S Knorr Bremse (Part No. I 89368). 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 2:30 Pm This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers, With Detailed Specifications And Other Particulars Available In The Tender Document. Submissions Should Be In Accordance With The Tendering Process As Outlined In The Document. Keywords: Emergency Brake Accelerator, Eb3 S/L, Lhb Coaches, M/S Knorr Bremse, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Brake Accelerator Eb3 S/L With Bracket For Lhb Excise Duty
Coaches. Part No: M/S Knorr Bremse Part No. I 89368 As Per Drg.No. Part No: M/S Knorr Bremse Part No. I 89368 Specn: Part No: M/S Knorr Bremse Part No. I 89368
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106321849 |
|
Reference Number |
NB241307 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106321849/viewNitPdf_4542964.pdf |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 860 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEmergency brake accelerator eb3 s/l with bracket for lhb excise duty -- coaches. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 as per drg.no. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 specn: part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency brake accelerator eb3 s/l with bracket for lhb excise duty -- coaches. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 as per drg.no. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 specn: part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency brake accelerator eb3 s/l with bracket for lhb excise duty -- coaches. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 as per drg.no. part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368 specn: part no:- m/s knorr bremse part no. i 89368
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnorr bremse make phonic wheel to m/s. knorr bremse part no. c192816 for trainset bogies.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnorr bremse make phonic wheel to m/s. knorr bremse part no. c192816 for trainset bogies.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmergency brake accelerator eb3 s/l with bracket for lhb coaches-part no. m/s kb part no. i89368
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type