Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Filter Chember From House Of Tapas Goswami To House Of Laxmi Ghosh At Murgram Village, Activity Id 89761447
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Filter Chember From House Of Tapas Goswami To House Of Laxmi Ghosh At Murgram Village, Activity Id 89761447
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_737045_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03 OF 2024-25 C.F.C. Tied 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MURGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1628199 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ummed ali house to tapas ghosh house at barahara aap activity id 115156911
Construction of cc road from ummed ali house to tapas ghosh house at barahara aap activity id 115156911
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with filter chember from the house of nikhil ghos to amba gore at murgram village, activity id- 89761789
Construction of covered drain with filter&#x0d chember from the house of nikhil ghos to&#x0d amba gore at murgram village, activity id- 89761789
Read moreDrainage construction with cover from ghoradaha sankar ghosh house to swapan bag house via tapas ghosh house
Drainage construction with cover from ghoradaha sankar ghosh house to swapan bag house via tapas ghosh house
Read moreConstruction of cc road starting from gora ghosh house to tapas ghosh house at dudkomra active id 97681270
Construction of cc road starting from gora ghosh house to tapas ghosh house at dudkomra active id 97681270
Read moreConstruction of cover drainage system house of joydeb karak to land of tapas ghosh at dharampur at mouza- dharampur jl. no.-94 activity id- 88998756
Construction of cover drainage system house of joydeb karak to land of tapas ghosh at dharampur at mouza- dharampur jl. no.-94 activity id- 88998756
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from laxmi narayan house to pitch road via adhir ghosh house at ghoshkamalpur. activity id- 89839705
Construction of concrete road from laxmi narayan house to pitch road via adhir ghosh house at ghoshkamalpur.&#x0d activity id- 89839705
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and chamber from sannayasi ghosh house to sukumar ghosh house at dwari. activity id- 111545730
Construction of pcc drain with&#x0d cover and chamber from&#x0d sannayasi ghosh house to&#x0d sukumar ghosh house at dwari.&#x0d activity id- 111545730
Read moreConstruction of road with concrete from the house of ajit saha to the house madhai mistri at murgram village under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id- 112104422
Construction of road with concrete from the house of ajit saha to the house madhai mistri at murgram village under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id- 112104422
Read moreConst of cover drain from nabaday sangha to darakanath ghosh house at jajigram(activity id-89956095)
Const of cover drain from nabaday sangha to darakanath ghosh house at jajigram(activity id-89956095)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from bane pukur par towards tapas ghosh house at debkundu.
Construction of cover drain from bane pukur par towards tapas ghosh house at debkundu.
Read moreof your Industry type