Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ummed Ali House To Tapas Ghosh House At Barahara Aap Activity Id 115156911
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ummed Ali House To Tapas Ghosh House At Barahara Aap Activity Id 115156911
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_5013345_5 |
|
Reference Number |
173/EGP/2025-2026,DT06/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ellahabad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5079858 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road starting from gora ghosh house to tapas ghosh house at dudkomra active id 97681270
Construction of cc road starting from gora ghosh house to tapas ghosh house at dudkomra active id 97681270
Read moreCc road pradip pal house to pravat ghosh house activity id-97918468
Cc road pradip pal house to pravat ghosh house activity id-97918468&#x0d
Read moreNew cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
New cc road from bukun ghosh house to srishti ghosh house sansad iv activity code 67292736 aap sop/11/23-24
Read moreCc drain for rain water management from amal ghosh to sujit ghosh house at belar,activity id-314446
Cc drain for rain water management from amal ghosh to sujit ghosh house at belar,activity id-314446
Read moreConstruction of cc road from tapas ghosh towards bamacharan ghosh house via bikash ghosh house at rangabali village under sabalpur gp.
Construction of cc road from tapas ghosh towards bamacharan ghosh house via bikash ghosh house at rangabali village under sabalpur gp.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chember from house of tapas goswami to house of laxmi ghosh at murgram village, activity id- 89761447
Construction of cover drain with filter chember from house of tapas goswami to house of laxmi ghosh at murgram village, activity id- 89761447
Read moreConst of cc road from pramanikpara brick solling road to ariful house aap activity id 98089933
Const of cc road from pramanikpara brick solling road to ariful house aap activity id 98089933
Read moreConst. of cc road from sentu shop to budhu house via siddik ali at chowapara..aap no/activity id-89634226/24-25.fund-15th fc.
Const. of cc road from sentu shop to budhu house via siddik ali at chowapara..aap no/activity id-89634226/24-25.fund-15th fc.
Read moreU construction of cc road from debu mallick house to sunil ghosh house at netra (activity id-45690613)
U construction of cc road from debu mallick house to sunil ghosh house at netra (activity id-45690613)&#x0d
Read moreThe work construction of cc road from ramesh ghosh house to hospital via bauripara at jamtara village under bhalki gp .activity id-89260884/2024-2025/aap
The work construction of cc road from ramesh ghosh house to hospital via bauripara at jamtara village under bhalki gp .activity id-89260884/2024-2025/aap
Read moreof your Industry type