Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs To Bldg No P 57, Office Complex Of Hq 36 Arty Bde, Morar Cantt Gwalior
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Bldg No P 57, Office Complex Of Hq 36 Arty Bde, Morar Cantt Gwalior
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_731607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/JHA/GWL/TOKEN/42 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=819100 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2025
Expired 316 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repairs to bldg no p-115 (or living) of morar cantt under ge gwalior
Spl repairs to bldg no p-115 (or living) of morar cantt under ge gwalior
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-134/01 to 12 or md accn at morar cantt gwalior under ge gwalior
Spl repair of bldg no p-134/01 to 12 or md accn at morar cantt gwalior under ge gwalior
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-12 (otm) of 15 arty bde camp at old amritsar cantt
Spl repair of bldg no p-12 (otm) of 15 arty bde camp at old amritsar cantt
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 05 of hq 39 mtn arty bde at alhilal mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p 05 of hq 39 mtn arty bde at alhilal mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no ds-15 (hrdc) of 9 arty bde camp under ge (north) meerut cantt
Spl repair to bldg no ds-15 (hrdc) of 9 arty bde camp under ge (north) meerut cantt
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-2 (otm) and p-5 (otm) at ctc line in morar cantt gwalior
Spl repair to bldg no p-2 (otm) and p-5 (otm) at ctc line in morar cantt gwalior
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-93/01 to 08 or md accn at 4th inf line morar cantt gwalior
Spl repairs to bldg no p-93/01 to 08 or md accn at 4th inf line morar cantt gwalior
Read moreSpl repair/maintenance of electrical installation at various location of morar cantt under ge gwalior
Spl repair/maintenance of electrical installation at various location of morar cantt under ge gwalior
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-67 (cockerel lodge) of inf bde camp, spl repairs to zamzamah of bldg no p-06 of hq arty bde and prove of certain minor work under ge dipatoli
Spl repairs to bldg no p-67 (cockerel lodge) of inf bde camp, spl repairs to zamzamah of bldg no p-06 of hq arty bde and prove of certain minor work under ge dipatoli
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p-116 and p-146 (otm) at morar cantt, gwalior
Special repairs to bldg no p-116 and p-146 (otm) at morar cantt, gwalior
Read moreof your Industry type