Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calibration Services Medical; Medical Device Calibration; Nabl Labs; Buyer Premises (Onsite)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6088220 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDIWARE IMPEX LLP
22365
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z BIOMEDICAL SERVICES | 05-04-2025 08:31:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDIWARE IMPEX LLP | 04-04-2025 12:52:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRECISION INSTRUMENTATION AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-04-2025 00:13:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDIWARE IMPEX LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calibration Services - Medical; Medical device calibration; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite) | 22365.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRECISION INSTRUMENTATION AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calibration Services - Medical; Medical device calibration; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite) | 319500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A TO Z BIOMEDICAL SERVICES | Item Categories : Calibration Services - Medical; Medical device calibration; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite) | 1668500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Calibration Services - Medical; Medical device calibration; NABL Labs; Buyer premises (onsite) | Calibration Services | 71 | ₹ 22365.000 |
Services providers of vehicle along with the drivers on hired basis to the officers of the esisms, rajajinagar bengaluru urban
Services providers of vehicle along with the drivers on hired basis to the officers of the esisms, rajajinagar bengaluru urban
Read moreCalibration services - medical; medical device calibration; nabl labs; buyer premises (onsite)
Read more
Calibration services - medical; medical device calibration; nabl labs; buyer premises (onsite)
Read more
Calibration services - mechanical; medical device calibration; nabl labs; buyer premises (onsite)
Read more
Calibration services - medical; medical device calibration; nabl labs; buyer premises (onsite)
Read more
Calibration services - medical; medical device calibration; nabl labs; buyer premises (onsite)
Read more
Calibration services - medical; medical device calibration; nabl labs; buyer premises (onsite)
Read more
Calibration services - medical; medical device calibration; nabl labs; buyer premises (onsite)
Read more
of your Industry type