Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjpr 42/23 24 Restoration To 1 Main Distributary Of Jajpur Canal From Patapur To Foudari Matha.
|
| Description |
Canal Improvement
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CDJID_98795_36 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.11/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreJjpr-60/23-24 restoration to distributary no-2 of jajpur canal near champachhanda.
Canal improvement
Read moreJjpr-30/24-25 restoration to 1c2 distributary canal near baitanki chhak of jajpur canal system.
Canal restoration work
Read moreJjpr-49/23-24 restoration to distributary no-2 of jajpur canal from sankhanali to gobindapur.
Canal improvement
Read moreJjpr-32/23-24 restoration to distributary no-2 of jajpur canal from kamalpur to badasuar.
Canal improvement
Read moreJjpr-54/23-24 restoration to distributary no-2 of jajpur canal from banapur to baliamundali..
Canal improvement
Read moreJjpr-12/23-24 improvement to distributary no1c2 of jajpur canal system
Canal improvement work
Read moreJjpr-6/23-24 improvement to distributary no.1c of jajpur canal system
Canal improvement work
Read moreJjpr-11/23-24 restoration to bidyadharpur minor of jajpur canal system
Canal improvement work
Read moreof your Industry type