Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Hh Bolt For Suspension Tube Of Hitachi Tm Type Hs 15250 A 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Hh Bolt For The Suspension Tube Of Hitachi Tm Type Hs 15250 A, Size 36 X 110 Mm, As Per Clw Drg. No. 4 Twd 095 089 Alt 4 Or Later. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 11:00 Am Bid Security Amount: Inr 16,160 Interested Bidders Must Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Detailed Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Hh Bolt, Suspension Tube, Hitachi Tm Type Hs 15250 A, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Hh Bolt For Suspension Tube Of Hitachi Tm Type Hs 15250 A Size 36 X 110 Mm As Per Clw Drg. No. 4 Twd 095 089 Alt 4 Or Latest
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106246675
Reference
Number
19233110
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16160
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106246675/viewNitPdf_4457345.pdf

Start Date January 17, 2024 21:35
End Date
Expired 15/04/2024

Expired 869 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.