Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lining Of Watercourse At Outlet Rd 780/R Gurusar Minor (Extension Work)
|
| Description |
Lining Of Watercourse At Outlet Rd 780/R Gurusar Minor (Extension Work)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_516235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20261CEB0B36 8635 456D 8081 C654627474E2387CAD |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 67080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGA GODIKAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595087 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 780/r gurusar minor (extension work)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 780/r gurusar minor (extension work)
Read moreLining /laying of underground pipeline of watercourse at outlet rd 4630/l gurusar minor (extension work)
Lining /laying of underground pipeline of watercourse at outlet rd 4630/l gurusar minor (extension work)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 32590/r chormar minor (extension work)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 32590/r chormar minor (extension work)
Read moreRemodeling / rehabilitation for watercourse at outlet rd 26200/r gurusar minor.
Remodeling / rehabilitation for watercourse at outlet rd 26200/r gurusar minor.
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 63000/ r kasumbi minor (extension work) (re-tender)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 63000/ r kasumbi minor (extension work) (re-tender)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 37380/r kasumbi minor (extension work) (re-tender)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 37380/r kasumbi minor (extension work) (re-tender)
Read moreLaying of underground pipeline of watercourse at outlet rd 18100/l gurusar minor (extension work)
Laying of underground pipeline of watercourse at outlet rd 18100/l gurusar minor (extension work)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 11000/l lakarwali minor (extension work)
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 11000/l lakarwali minor (extension work)
Read moreLining of watercourse at outlet rd 9355/l darbi minor (extension work).
Lining of watercourse at outlet rd 9355/l darbi minor (extension work).
Read moreof your Industry type