Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Recombinant Mouse,Alexa Fluor 488,Pe Anti Mouse H 2 Kb Antibody,Pe Cyanine7 Anti Mouse,Per Cp Cyanine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4194430 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sailesh Surendra Bhat
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPLICON BIOTECH | - | 01-12-2023 15:37:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EDUCATIONAL & RESEARCH AIDS COMPANY | - | 28-11-2023 15:09:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 17-11-2023 16:18:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NUMEX CHEMICAL CORPORATION | - | 02-12-2023 13:01:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-12-2023 13:51:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EDUCATIONAL & RESEARCH AIDS COMPANY | Item Categories : Recombinant mouse,Alexa Fluor 488,PE anti mouse H 2Kb antibody,PE Cyanine7 anti mouse,PerCP Cyanine | 278088.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMPLICON BIOTECH | Item Categories : Recombinant mouse,Alexa Fluor 488,PE anti mouse H 2Kb antibody,PE Cyanine7 anti mouse,PerCP Cyanine | 278357.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NUMEX CHEMICAL CORPORATION | Item Categories : Recombinant mouse,Alexa Fluor 488,PE anti mouse H 2Kb antibody,PE Cyanine7 anti mouse,PerCP Cyanine | 281400.60 | L3 |
| 4 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Recombinant mouse,Alexa Fluor 488,PE anti mouse H 2Kb antibody,PE Cyanine7 anti mouse,PerCP Cyanine | 287700.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Recombinant mouse,Alexa Fluor 488,PE anti mouse H 2Kb antibody,PE Cyanine7 anti mouse,PerCP Cyanine | 331890.00 | L5 |