Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Mouse Pe Il2,Anti Mouse Percp Cy 5 Point 5 Ifn Gamma,Anti Mouse Alexa Flour 647 Cd197 Ccr7,Ant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4325558 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
GENERAL INSTRUMENTS
Contract Value
394846
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sangeetha Kannappan
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENERAL INSTRUMENTS | - | 23-12-2023 10:58:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENERAL INSTRUMENTS | Item Categories : ANTI MOUSE PE IL2,ANTI MOUSE PERCP CY 5 POINT 5 IFN GAMMA,ANTI MOUSE ALEXA FLOUR 647 CD197 CCR7,ANT | 499282.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANTI MOUSE PE IL2 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 111404.000 |
| ANTI MOUSE PERCP CY 5 POINT 5 IFN GAMMA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 86068.000 |
| ANTI MOUSE ALEXA FLOUR 647 CD197 CCR7 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 53092.000 |
| ANTI MOUSE PE CD62L | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 26546.000 |
| ANTI MOUSE BV510 CD44 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 100532.000 |
| BD GOLGI STOP PROTEIN TRANSPORT INHIBITOR CONTAINING MONENSIN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17204.000 |