Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Bituminous Road From Nandakuria To Solemanpur (5.5 Km) Within Dantan Ii Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Bituminous Road From Nandakuria To Solemanpur (5.5 Km) Within Dantan Ii Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_565208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-151/2023-24 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipore Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreWork regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Work regarding the installation of streetlights in all wards within the punpun nagar panchayat area.
Read moreImprovement of road from chandramer to paschim baita within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(stae fund )
Improvement of road from chandramer to paschim baita within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(stae fund )
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr04 nandakuria coloni icds to solemanpur via laksmanpur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.300 km. vide package no. wb 20 1246
Upgradation of road from mlr04 nandakuria coloni icds to solemanpur via laksmanpur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 5.300 km. vide package no. wb 20 1246
Read moreConstruction of bridge near chatik para,raj nagar paschim of raj nagar gp within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of bridge near&#x0d chatik para,raj nagar&#x0d paschim of raj nagar gp&#x0d within daspur-i panchayat&#x0d samity area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur
Read moreRepair and maintanance of bituminous road from palsandapur to basanta das house under dantani panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Repair and maintanance of bituminous road from palsandapur to basanta das house under dantani panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of road from arit pir tola to dhawapara within daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of&#x0d road from arit pir&#x0d tola to dhawapara&#x0d within daspur-ii&#x0d panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district&#x0d of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kaminikundu towadrs db road within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of pucca drain&#x0d from kaminikundu towadrs db&#x0d road within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of road from arit pir tola to dhawapara within daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of road from arit pir tola to dhawapara within daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of road from arit pir tola to dhawapara within daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of road from arit pir tola to dhawapara within daspur-ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type