Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr04 Nandakuria Coloni Icds To Solemanpur Via Laksmanpur Under Dantan Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 5.300 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1246
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr04 Nandakuria Coloni Icds To Solemanpur Via Laksmanpur Under Dantan Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. 
Length 5.300 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1246
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201246 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 8.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216843 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of bituminous road from nandakuria to solemanpur (5.5 km) within dantanii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Repair and maintenance of bituminous road from nandakuria to solemanpur (5.5 km) within dantanii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr04 borai to sagra via nilpur under mohanpur block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 8.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1234
Upgradation of road from mlr04 borai to sagra via nilpur under mohanpur block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 8.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1234
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr04- satmile to kudheri primary school via biswanathpur under contai-i block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 8.830 km vide package no. wb-19-300
Upgradation of road from mlr04- satmile to kudheri primary school via biswanathpur under contai-i block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 8.830 km vide package no. wb-19-300
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 dhanaswarpur to sontospur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 15.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1248
Upgradation of road from mlr10 dhanaswarpur to sontospur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 15.800 km. vide package no. wb 20 1248
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr12 sabra to manoharpur via simi under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 12.739 km. vide package no. wb 20 1247
Upgradation of road from mlr12 sabra to manoharpur via simi under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 12.739 km. vide package no. wb 20 1247
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water tank at kakrajit purba icds in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98089712
Installation of submersible pump with water tank at kakrajit purba icds in manoharpur gp under dantan i development block within district paschim medinipur activity id 98089712
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr02 tararui to bhabanipur via tararui gram panchyat under dantan i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 7.520 km. vide package no. wb 20 1245
Upgradation of road from mlr02 tararui to bhabanipur via tararui gram panchyat under dantan i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 7.520 km. vide package no. wb 20 1245
Read moreConstruction of drain from habibur mallick house towards icds school at khandrui of turka gp under dantan-ii ps jl no--246 within paschim medinipur district. a.c 103603938
Construction of drain from habibur mallick house towards icds school at khandrui of turka gp under dantan-ii ps jl no--246 within paschim medinipur district. a.c 103603938
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sahania pitch road to icds under talda gp sahania mouza dantan-ii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac. code - 103501748
Construction of cc road from sahania pitch road to icds under talda gp sahania mouza dantan-ii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac. code - 103501748
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sahania pitch road to icds under talda gp sahania mouza dantan-ii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. ac. code - 103501748 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cc road from&#x0d sahania pitch road to icds&#x0d under talda gp sahania&#x0d mouza dantan-ii ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d ac. code - 103501748 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type