Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr04 Borai To Sagra Via Nilpur Under Mohanpur Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 8.050 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1234
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr04 Borai To Sagra Via Nilpur Under Mohanpur Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. 
Length 8.050 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1234
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201234 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 12.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216822 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from mlr04 nandakuria coloni icds to solemanpur via laksmanpur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 5.300 km. vide package no. wb 20 1246
Upgradation of road from mlr04 nandakuria coloni icds to solemanpur via laksmanpur under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 5.300 km. vide package no. wb 20 1246
Read moreConstruction of road from mohanpur hat to mohanpur hospital in mohanpur gp within mohanpur panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (under rural road 2025).
Construction of road from&#x0d mohanpur hat to mohanpur&#x0d hospital in mohanpur gp within&#x0d mohanpur panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (under rural road&#x0d 2025).
Read moreConstruction of road from mohanpur hat to mohanpur hospital in mohanpur gp within mohanpur panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (under rural road 2025)
Construction of road from&#x0d mohanpur hat to mohanpur&#x0d hospital in mohanpur gp within&#x0d mohanpur panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur (under rural road&#x0d 2025)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from mohanpur to kashiabarh of mohanpur gp ps within paschim medinipur district.68652869(15th cfc 2022- 23).
Construction of drain from mohanpur to kashiabarh of mohanpur gp ps within paschim medinipur district.68652869(15th cfc 2022- 23).
Read moreRepair and renovation work of staff quarter at bagda rh under mohanpur block, paschim medinipur.
Repair and renovation work of staff quarter at bagda rh under mohanpur block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr04- satmile to kudheri primary school via biswanathpur under contai-i block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 8.830 km vide package no. wb-19-300
Upgradation of road from mlr04- satmile to kudheri primary school via biswanathpur under contai-i block in the district of purba medinipur. length- 8.830 km vide package no. wb-19-300
Read moreRepairing of road from khakurda to mohanpur under within dantan-ii mohanpur panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (24.00 k.m). (5th sfc)
Repairing of road from khakurda to mohanpur under within dantan-ii mohanpur panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (24.00 k.m). (5th sfc)
Read moreConstruction of the ground and first floor building of mohanpur police station police barrak at-mohanpur police station -telipuskarini . under mohanpur dev. block in the district of paschim medinipur. (5th sfc)
Construction&#x0d of the ground&#x0d and first floor&#x0d building of&#x0d mohanpur&#x0d police station&#x0d police barrak&#x0d at-mohanpur&#x0d police station&#x0d -telipuskarini&#x0d . under&#x0d mohanpur dev.&#x0d block in the&#x0d district of&#x0d paschim&#x0d medinipur. (5th&#x0d sfc)
Read morePatch repair of road from khakurda to mohanpur under dantan-ii and mohanpur panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (24.00 k.m). (state fund)
Patch repair of road from khakurda to mohanpur under dantan-ii and mohanpur panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (24.00 k.m). (state fund)
Read moreImplementation of phc site preparation activity under diagnostic infrastructure at sautia phc under mohanpur block, paschim medinipur. (2nd call)
Implementation of phc site preparation activity under diagnostic infrastructure at sautia phc under mohanpur block, paschim medinipur. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type